About Charles_Lee

  • hello i'm Donnie and this is my profile
    ┏┓
    ┃┃╱╲ in
    ┃╱╱╲╲ this
    ╱╱╭╮╲╲ house
    ▔▏┗┛▕▔ we
    ╱▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔╲ love and appreciate all fandoms
    ╱╱┏┳┓╭╮┏┳┓ ╲╲
    ▔▏┗┻┛┃┃┗┻┛▕▔

    Nicknames:
    feel free to call me Lee , Don or DA

    Bisexual 🌈
    male ♂
    Taurus ♉

    Fandoms:
    Overwatch
    OK.KO
    steven universe
    Eddsworld
    villainous
    hamilton
    Y.S.
    Persona 5

    follow these people
    @Texas_the_hetalian - my sister
    @sour_candy - friend
    @Marshmallow_demon - good friend
    @askjessicagf - another friend
    @kitty_meows - last friend
    @WaitForIt - very awesome person
    @Helpless - you seem nice
  • Gender Male
  • Born on April 24, 2007
  • Lives in United States
  • Works at choromatsu
  • High School I"M NOT IN SCHOOL BITCHEZ !!!!
  • Joined Qfeast on October 18, 2016