leadersparkel2

Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Skittles
Skittles
You're sweet and colourful, people love you for your fun and creative personality! You have multiple opinions and some people may find that slightly irritating, but don't let anyone get you down!
comment
on September 21, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Amy Rose
Amy Rose
You are cute friendly very energetic but somtimes anyone people
comment
on September 21, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Victoria
Like Victoria, you are happy and adventurous. You hate fashion.
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Brittany
You are stylish, and well, a little bit stuck-up. But you definetly have a sense of style! You're fabulous!
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Anias
you are anias, a smart 4 year old who doesnet need some to take care of her
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
your so cool
your so cool
ever one loves u even if ur mean
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Clawdeen wolf
You HAVE AN AWESOME WARDROBE!. if i were a monster you would be the one i will go to if i wanted to borrow a cute dress .
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look at my quiz results! What about you?
passed
Great!
4 correct questions out of 5. The passing score mark is 1
reply
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Blossom
Blossom
Your kind,responsibale and caring alot like Blossom
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
comment
on September 08, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Judy
Judy
probally the most pretty and popular person in your class you are judy.
comment
on August 31, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
LEELA
LEELA
UR LEELA YOU HAVE AN ATTITUDE WHEN U R READY AND WANT TO LEARN ABOUT UR PAST
comment
on August 31, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Disneyland Adventures
Disneyland Adventures
Disney fans, this game is for you! Disneyland Adventures may seem babyish but it kept me entertained, even though I'm turning 12 this year. On Disneyland Adventures, you get to meet Mickey Mouse, Goofy, Donald Duck and more of your favourite Disney Characters. You do quests for them and you can explore Disneyland, then get to play fun games inbetween, like, skiing to go and get Donald's fishing hat! I think up to 2 players can play at once but 1 works better. So, yeah, that's Disneyland Adventures!
comment
on August 31, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Vanellope von Schweetz
Vanellope von Schweetz
Full name: Vanellope von Schweetz
Other names: Glitch
Princess Vanellope
President Vanellope von Schweetz
Kid
President Fart-feathers
Baroness Boogerface
Personality: Energetic, childish, curious, fun-loving, sassy, spunky, feisty, cute, tomboyish, determined, twisted sense of humor
Birthday: 1997
Occupation: President of Sugar Rush (after game hours)
Princess of Sugar Rush/Racer (during game hours)
Affiliations: Good
Home: Sugar Rush
Powers and abilities: Her glitches (teleportation)
comment
on August 31, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
comment
on August 31, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Carly
Carly
You are sweet, fun, nice and a girly girl.
comment
on August 31, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Rocky
Rocky
Your smart, fun, and have a great sense of style! Friends will envy you because you are so kind and smart!
comment
on August 31, 2013
Report
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Luvli
Luvli
Girly and red
comment
on August 31, 2013
Report