Fluttershyfan2

created a personality quiz
if you could keep anypony in the mane six who would it be?
personality
quiz
okay so if you always wanted somepony in my little pony yaaay but who? this quiz could help :3
158 responses 5 by Fluttershyfan2
on December 30, 2013
added a personality quiz to the favorite list
Which Element of Harmony are you?
personality
quiz
The Elements of Harmony include Laughter,Loyalty.Generosity,Honesty,Kindness,and Magic. See which Element you are
691 responses 40 by Napstaton_Neo
on December 12, 2013
added a poll to the starred list
what is the best anime you have ever watched?
poll
tell me some...
animeness
28 votes 15 by toocool4u
on December 11, 2013
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Vanellope von Schweetz
Vanellope von Schweetz
Full name: Vanellope von Schweetz
Other names: Glitch
Princess Vanellope
President Vanellope von Schweetz
Kid
President Fart-feathers
Baroness Boogerface
Personality: Energetic, childish, curious, fun-loving, sassy, spunky, feisty, cute, tomboyish, determined, twisted sense of humor
Birthday: 1997
Occupation: President of Sugar Rush (after game hours)
Princess of Sugar Rush/Racer (during game hours)
Affiliations: Good
Home: Sugar Rush
Powers and abilities: Her glitches (teleportation)
comment
on December 11, 2013
Report
added a personality quiz to the favorite list
who r u from wreck it ralph
personality
quiz
r u wreck it ralph, dynamyte gal, fix it felix or Vanellope von Schweetz, find out with this quiz!!!
311 responses 14 by darkrose88888888
on December 11, 2013
added a personality quiz to the favorite list
Which character in Ever After High are you? Royal or Rebel?
personality
quiz
So far my favourite is Madeline Hatter. Raven's best friends and roomate of Kitty Cashire
25432 responses 95 by WinterFairy
on December 11, 2013
uploaded a photo
Fluttershyfan2's Photo 1
on December 11, 2013
created a poll
what's better Animie or cartoons?
poll
Anime
Cartoons
both
70 votes 25 by Fluttershyfan2
on December 11, 2013
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
Winter Fun
Winter Fun
you love to run around in the snow make snowmen eat snow cones (made with real snow!) do snow angels and you never get cold! but the heat isn't your thing
comment
on December 11, 2013
Report
created a personality quiz
do you like summer sun or winter fun?
personality
quiz
i know some are into winter while others are into summer! but this is a fun quiz!
24 responses 3 by Fluttershyfan2
on December 11, 2013
created a scored quiz
how much do you know about the pokemon from "Pokemon B&W" EASY
scored
quiz
so how much do you know about black and white pokemon? it's gonna be easy don't worry
15 responses 0 profile quizby Fluttershyfan2
on December 11, 2013
Look what personality I've got! What about you?
GIR
GIR
you are GIR a hyper insane crazy robot you love cupcakes, pigs, pizza and well most stuff. your master is Zim but you just drive him nuts but when he says something that would normaly upset someone to you your still happy but your fav TV show is the "Scary Monkey Show" it's very odd for you to go into Duty mode but hey it can happen!
comment
on December 11, 2013
Report
new quiz! yaaaaay! so who are you from invader zim?
reply
on December 11, 2013
Report
created a personality quiz
who are you from Invader Zim? (1)
personality
quiz
this is a quiz to show who you are fro the TV show "Invader Zim" yay anyone?
45 responses 6 by Fluttershyfan2
on December 11, 2013
subscribed to page
The Dork Diaries Page!
page
Have you read Dork Diaries? If you had come on and join this page! it says i need to say more so cfedjncieruhfjcn
11 subscribers 6 members by Princess_Twilight
on December 11, 2013
uploaded a photo
Fluttershyfan2's Photo 1
on December 11, 2013