Phantasm

Sup.
uploaded a photo
Phantasm's Photo 0
on Saturday
Surprise, I live!
reply
on March 10
Report
uploaded a photo
Phantasm's Photo 0
on March 10
uploaded a photo
Cause, why not
Phantasm's Photo 0
on August 18, 2021
Qfeast needs to shut it mouth, I don't post much anymore
reply
on June 10, 2021
Report
uploaded a photo
Syntax has no reason being hot (I have touched grass)
Phantasm's Photo 0
on June 07, 2021
uploaded a photo
Phantasm's Photo 0
on May 26, 2021
uploaded a photo
Phantasm's Photo 0
on May 11, 2021
uploaded a video
Me daily at work
🔊00:08
0
on May 10, 2021
Aight hear me out, Striker (from Helluva Boss) his pretty fúcking hot
reply
on May 10, 2021
Report
uploaded a photo
Phantasm's Photo 0
on May 02, 2021
added a new chapter to Book of Characters
Denzin Amud
Denzin Amud
Nickname: Mr. Spiked
Name: Denzin Amud
Age: 18
Birthday: 01/31/2003
Species: Tech demon
Pronouns: He/Him
Cause of Death: Murdered (By Phantasm)
Height: 6"5' (190 CM)
Basic Personality: Serious, stern, sassy, witty, tactical, loyal, truthful, headstrong, and respectful
Style: Some form of punk
Backstory: Denzin is your "average" demon, minus he doesn't do demon things, he kinda strolls around the human streets, not caring about the weird and disgusted looks he receives from everyone, which h...
on April 30, 2021
created a poll
With or without?
poll
With hat
Without Hat
10 votes 0
on April 30, 2021
Qfeast: post stuff, post stuff post stuff post stuff.
Me:... FACK OFF
reply
on April 30, 2021
Report
Nice they deleted my thing lol
reply
on April 23, 2021
Report
added a new chapter to Book of Characters
(Some "gore") Diabeł
(Some "gore") Diabeł
Name: Diabeł (Devil)
Nickname: Limb Stealer
Age: Immortal (121)
Birthday: 12/25/1900
Species: Demon Bird
Pronouns: He/him or They/it
Height: 1'0" (30 cm)
Basic Personality: Violent, agressive, mean, witty, and intelligent
Backstory: After loosing his owner and himself in a blazing fire (he may of caused) he was sent to hell, for the deal his previous Life made. He was casted to be a demon bird, reaper of animals who are in misery, or down on their luck, sometimes, some animals so fight back, ...
on April 12, 2021
Okay childhood warrior cat time

ThunderClan is just full of cats with daddy issues
reply
on April 09, 2021
Report
uploaded a video
🔊00:12
0
on April 07, 2021
Not me simping for my own creation
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH!
reply
on March 21, 2021
Report
Sometimes I am glad I go away for long time, so I don't see drama
reply
HappySkittles
Mood
on March 21, 2021
Report
on March 21, 2021
Report