About Samantha

Here's something about one of my Ocs... Just to know more about her and some other things excuse my bad spelling

published 14 days ago4 reads 3 readers 1 not completed
Basic Imformatoin

Basic Imformatoin

Name: Samantha
Nicknames: Sam, Sammy
Age: 15
Birthday: 12/12/2001
Creature: Hedgehog
..................................................................................................................
Weapons: Ice Katana and A Flamethrower >:)
Powers: Super speed (I am not considering her water powers for the simple fact
she refuses to use them)
Likes: Her friends, Her Family, Positivity, Fire, and Training
Dislike: Negativity ,Fighting ,her clone ,and disrespect
Allies: Casey and her sister  Lilian
Enimes: Her clone and Any evil that gets in her way
Character traits: Smart, Annoying, Sweet, Tricky, Sneaky, and Funny at times
...................................................................................................................
Facts:  Will stand up for anyone (except evil), has a completely evil form that
isnt good at all it takes up most of her energy, Ability to change between a
Human and a mobian (doesn't really use it like her water powers), And Lastly
can make friends with almost anyone except those against her
Join Qfeast to read the entire story!
Sign In. It is absolutely free!
5.0
Please Rate:
5.0 out of 5 from 2 users
Add story to favorites
▼Scroll down for more stories

Comments (1)

SamanthaThehedgehog
I'm gonna have one for Casey too just need to keep working on it
reply
Report
14 days ago