Shakira Fans

This page is for Shakira fans. I hope you enjoy bye guys. I <3 Shakria.

Shakira has a son name Milan Piqué Mebarak
reply
on May 24, 2013
Report
NAME: Shakira
OCCUPATION: Singer
BIRTH DATE: February 02, 1977 (Age: 36)
PLACE OF BIRTH: Barranquilla, Colombia
Full Name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
AKA: Shakira Ripoll
AKA: Shakira See More▼
reply
Worthless_Alex_Stlyles
Harry's birthday is feb 1
on April 20, 2014
Report
MEGS0316
ok. cool.
on December 09, 2013
Report
madison1
she has the same birthday a harry styles
on May 24, 2013
Report
on May 24, 2013
Report
Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll, known mononymously as Shakira, is a Colombian singer-songwriter, dancer, record producer, choreographer, and model. Born and raised in Barranquilla, she began performing in school, demonstrating Latin, Arabic, and rock and roll influences and belly dancing abilities. In the early 1990s, Shakira emerged in the music industry of Colombia, though she was little-known outside of the country; her first two studio efforts were met with a poor critical See More▼
reply
on May 24, 2013
Report
uploaded a photo
Shakira Fans's Photo 0
on May 24, 2013