YettyTube

Im a basic person and likes to play cool quizes so tell me about new trending quizes too! Im a big fan of
Yandere Simulator too! And I’m goth
and emo, also a random potato! I follow See More▼
ive been dead inaode my whole life i can fell emotions, if i try.
reply
Gabethedoggotribute
well im dead inside
on Friday
Report
YettyTube
can’t* dum keyboard
on Friday
Report
YettyTube
*can’5
on Friday
Report
on Friday
Report
subscribed to page
The 'I'm Dead Inside' Group
page
For all the people who are dead inside! No matter whether you've only been dead inside once or twice, You're still aloud in this group!
17 subscribers 1 member fully opened by EmilyTehPancake
on Friday
asked a question
Have you heared of yanny and laurl?
question
on Friday
im not going to be on qfeast for a while
reply
on Thursday
Report
added a photo to the starred list
bork ba bork bork ba bork bo R.I.P in memory of gabe the doggo :(( :(( :(( :(( :((:((:((:((:((:((:((
YettyTube's Photo 2
on Thursday
added a question to the starred list
are you sad about gabe the doggo died ?
question
he died January 2017 on the 17
3 / 3 by Gabethedoggotribute
on Thursday
Jackie: Plays Flute
reply
YettyTube
hoi
on Thursday
Report
Gabethedoggotribute
hewwwo
on Thursday
Report
on Thursday
Report
added a photo to the starred list
's Photo 7
on Wednesday
uploaded a photo
emily the pancake, how this?
YettyTube's Photo 7
on Wednesday
added a photo to the starred list
Oh my god
YettyTube's Photo 5
on Wednesday
asked a question
Who Wants Me To Draw A Profile Pic For You?
question
Just tell me on this question, and ill draw your new profile pic, and ill color it too! just tell me what to draw and ill post it on my wall so you can set it for your profile pic
2 / 1 profile questionby YettyTube
on Monday
Name: Jackie
Nickname: Lil’ Jay or Jacks
Gender: Female
Type: Demon
Age: 19
Height: 5 foot 1
Percings: One Black Earing in right ear See More▼
reply
on Monday
Report
added a photo to the starred list
i'm so flap-jakin' lucky!15th of july
's Photo 15
on Monday
uploaded a photo
Im Taking this Course
YettyTube's Photo 1
on Monday
Who Plays Roblox, And Whats Your Roblox Account?
reply
Starlight_the_crusader
Scientificaia. My other account got takin over
on Monday
Report
YettyTube
cool! can i send u a friend request?
on Monday
Report
Firey_the_human
I do its helloyourdead485
on Monday
Report
on Monday
Report
added a photo to the starred list
My roblox character.
YettyTube's Photo 1
8 days ago
Whats the highest news feed you have gotten? mine was 2000 something
reply
8 days ago
Report
subscribed to page
Kidnapped character submissions
page
I will take characters for my new story. They have to be 21 or younger There will be 4 main characters and I will use the others as extras. It’s about these teenagers that are kidnapped and brought to a planet like earth but di...
11 subscribers 1 member fully opened profile pageby ABgaminggirl
8 days ago
Name:Jackie
Age:16
Gender:Female
Fear: Losing Manga Magazine She Always Has And Always Reads In Spare Time
Strengths: Tae Kwon Do, short, but fast, eats candy and mountan dew for energy
Personality:Short, but not to short, tough, but has a soft side, doesnt talk much, cause is always reading magazine, likes to kick people in the shin
Looks: Blushes all the time, and has big eyes that are purple, and has twin black drills in hair, wears a shirt that has a dabbing cat and wears See More▼
reply
8 days ago
Report
added a photo to the starred list
's Photo 9
8 days ago